سوییچ سیسکو cisco / WS-C2960X-48TD-L

دسته بندی: تجهیزات زیر ساخت / سوئیچ
رنگ:
سایز:
وضعیت: تماس بگیرید
تومان
تومان تومان
مقایسه
توضیحات

توضیحات

 

 

WS-C2960X-48TD-L Specification

General

model info:

WS-2960X-48TD-L

enclosure type

Rack-mountable – 1U

Ports

۴۸ x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10G SFP+

Network management Interface

۱۰/۱۰۰ Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

Available PoE Power

None

Forwarding bandwidth(Gbps)

۱۰۸Gbps

Maximum stacking number

۸

Stack Bandwidth

۸۰G

Forwarding Performance

۱۳۰.۹Mpps

Switching bandwidth

۲۱۶Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

۱۰۲۳

MAC Address Table Size

۱۶K (default)

CPU

APM86392 600MHz dual core

RAM

۵۱۲ MB

Flash Memory

۱۲۸ MB

Status Indicators

Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, and link speed

Expansion / Connectivity

Console ports

USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Stacking cable

Optional

Power Redundancy

Option (PWR-RPS2300)

Voltage range (Auto)

۱۱۰V-240V

Power Consumption Operational

۰.۰۴۹KVA

Miscellaneous

Width

۱۷.۵ Inches (44.5 cm)

Depth

۱۱ Inches (27.9 Cm)

Height

۱.۷۵ Inches (4.5 cm)

Package Weight

۲۰.۲۶ Pounds (9.19Kg)

Weight

۹.۶ Pounds (4.3Kg)

Rack Mounting Kit

optional

MTBF in hours

۴۴۵,۴۶۰

Compliant Standards

  • IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
  • IEEE 802.1s
  • IEEE 802.1w
  • IEEE 802.1X
  • IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • IEEE 802.3ad
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
  • IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
  • IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
  • IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
  • IEEE 802.1s
  • IEEE 802.1w
  • IEEE 802.1X
  • IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • IEEE 802.3ad
  • IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
  • IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
  • IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

System software / license

System software

IOS LAN BASE

license

NERGY-MGT-100-K9, EW-DO-100-DE

features

● IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
● IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
● IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
● IEEE 802.1s
● IEEE 802.1w
● IEEE 802.1X
● IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
● IEEE 802.3ad
● IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
● IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
● IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

● IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
● IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
● IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
● IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
● RMON I and II standards
● SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
● IEEE 802.3az
● IEEE 802.1ax

Network security

  • SSH, SSL and SCP
  • RADIUS and TACACS+
  • SNMPv3 crypto
  • ۸۰۲.۱x
  • ۸۰۲.۱x Accounting / MIB
  • ۸۰۲.۱x w/ port security
  • ۸۰۲.۱x w/Voice VLAN
  • ۸۰۲.۱x Guest VLAN
  • ۸۰۲.۱x VLAN assignment
  • ۸۰۲.۱x MAC-Auth Bypass
  • BPDU/Root Guard
  • Port Security
  • Private VALN Edge
  • Storm Control
  • Block unknown unicast and multicast
  • IGMP Snooping
  • IGMP Filter/Throttle

Management and Troubleshooting

  • Auto-MDOX
  • TDR
  • UDLD
  • IP SLA Responder
  • layer 2 / IP Traceroute
  • SPAN
  • RSPAN
  • Express Setup
  • Device Manager
  • Cisco Network Assistant
  • Smartports + Advisor
  • Troubleshooting Advisor
  • Drag-and-drop Cisco IOS Upgrade
  • IP Address DHCP
  • Autoinstall with saved configuration
  • Configuration Replace
  • DHCP Auto Image Upgrade
  • DHCP Port Based Allocation
  • Error Disable MIB

Environmental Ranges

Operating temperature up to 5000 ft (1500 m)

۲۳ºF to 113ºF

Operating temperature up to 10,000 ft (3000 m)

۲۳ºF to 104ºF

Short-term exception at sea level*

۲۳ºF to 131ºF

Short-term exception up to 5000 feet (1500 m)*

۲۳ºF to 122ºF

Short-term exception up to 10,000 feet (3000 m)*

۲۳ºF to 113ºF

Short-term exception up to 13,000 feet (4000 m)*

۲۳º to 104ºF

Storage temperature up to 15,000 feet (4573 m)

-۱۳º to 158ºF

Operating altitude

Up to 10,000 feet

Storage altitude

Up to 13,000 feet

Operating relative humidity

۱۰% to 95% noncondensing

Storage relative humidity

۱۰% to 95% noncondensing

جهت دریافت مشاوره فنی و بهترین قیمت تجهیزات سیسکو فروشگاه آموت در خدمت شماست.

امتیاز شما به محصول:
افزودن نظر